Jeugd Fritsel

 

 Fritsel  Maandag      
   15.30 - 16.30  16.30 - 17.30  17.30 - 18.30  18.30 - 19.30
1  Symon Keijzer Dorien Stolk  Leonie Smid  Jeroen vd veer
2  Julius Jansen  Derk Philips  Fieke Bakker  Leroy Somefun
3  Lucian Benistant  Florieke Boom  Carmen Chiu  Floris Broekhoff
4  Pieter Voerman  Oliver Mocha    
5  Stijn vd Pas      
6  Ties Wentholt      
7  Lars van Dale      
8  Bastiaan Willems      
         
   Dinsdag      
   15.30 - 16.30  16.30 - 17.30  17.30 - 18.30  18.30 - 19.30
1  Pro Games  Bas van Bommel  Bobby van Gelderen  Wouter van Baal
2    Charlie Ruttimann  Anna van Soest  Milan Swart
3    Demi Jin  Lynn Temming  Katie v Essen
4    Matthew Nijhoff  Maxine Lempers  Sieb de Jonge
5    Jet Zielhuis  Frédérique Lempers  
6    Jasmijn Bergervoet  Isabelle Six  
7      Lieve Boerrigter  
8      Marlou Workel  
         
   Woensdag      
   15.00 - 16.00  16.00 - 17.00  17.00 - 18.00 18.00 - 19.00
1  Liam Olij  Kate de Korte  Jeroen vd Veer  Thijn Eeken
2  Celine Hulsker  Pleun Nissen  Leroy Somefun  Yannick Koppenhol
3  Sophie Hulsker  Babette Hendriks  Floris Broekhoff  Freek Loth
4  Antoine Jooren  Feline Stroeven  Suus Zielhuis  Carmen Chiu
5  Victoria v Noorden  Pippa de Korte  Naomi Jin  Frédérique Troll
6  Hugo Spit  Joris de Vries  Senna vd Heuvel  Kiki v Baal
7  Florijn Eeken  Emily v Wilgenburg  Ilse Smaalders  
8  Milan Bus  Kees tesselaar    
9  Dorothée Hoogendijk      
10  Lars Bor      
         
         
   Donderdag      
   16.00 - 17.00  17.00 - 18.00  18.30 - 19.30  
1  Cato Hermans  Gerben Sluis  Pro Games  
2  Emma Hofman  Thomas Hulsker    
3  Pepijn de Vries  Noor de Jonge    
4  Milan Heikens  Kiki Kok    
5    Jette Bakker    
6    Valentijn Koo    
7        
8        
         
   Vrijdag      
   15.00 - 16.00  16.00 - 17.00  17.00 - 18.00  18.00 - 19.00
1  Oscar v Osch  June Verhoog  Roos Voorn  Jeroen vd Veer
2  Annabel v Osch  Vincent de Bruin  Robine Segaar  Leroy Somefun
3  Mees vd Broek  Evi Westerveld  Venne v Vuure  Floris Broekhoff
4  Luca Papilaja Roussel  Kaan Reinders  Roos Beerthuizen  
5  Melanie Haddad  Lex Parren  Claire Keijzer  
6  Melle Joran  Roxy Pocorni  Ralph Wolbrink  
7  Filippa Akkerman  Tessa van Velzen  Teun Busschers   
8  Otis Akkerman  Linda van Velzen  Kenai Zeitani  
9  Suus Vijfeijken      

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 35 621 6692

Address

Ceintuurbaan 2a
1217 HN Hilversum