Jeugd Sander

Vergeet je niet in te schrijven voor onze openingsdag op maandag 5 april 2e paasdag!

Training start vanaf dinsdag 6 april.

Sander  Maandag      
   15.30 - 16.30  16.30 - 17.30  17.30 - 18.30  
   Dirk Jansen  Roos Koppenol  Roos Voorn  
   Simone Vriend  Olle Verhoog  Marlou Workel  
   Pauline vd Lee  Stijn Engel  Isabelle Six  
   Roos Merkelbach  Alicia Hendriks  Sarah Blankevoort  
   Manon van Mameren  Casimir Koenderink  Emma Hofman  
   Mirande Voerman  Melanie Haddad  Valentijn Koo  
     Emma van de Pas  Stijn van de Pas  
     Feline Hulsker    
         
 Dinsdag  15.30 - 16.30  16.30 - 17.30  17.30 - 18.30  18.30 - 19.30
1      Enzo Ermin  Klaas Blankevoort
       César Ermin  Jonah van Wilgenburg
3      Thijn Olij  Casper Briel
4      Bente Broekhoff  Tessa van Velzen
5      Teun Busschers  Quinten Swart
6      Pieter Voerman  Tim Tazelaar 
7      Vico Tukker  Lauren Lensing
8        
         
 Sander  Woensdag      
   15.30 - 16.30  16.30 - 17.30  17.30 - 18.30  
1  Keet Karel    Jake Strilakos  Nikki Mader          
2  Isabelle Nijland    Liam Olij  Leonie Weel  
3  Philippine Nierstrasz  Mathis van der Veen  Tibbe van Wee  
4  Filou ter Horst   Floris Troost  Taeke van Wee  
5  Maaike de Leeuw    Sebas  Walraven  
6  Suus van Vijfeyken    Penny van der Wiel  
7  Logan Hoefkens    Anne Sofie vd Akker  
8  Cathelijn Witsen Elias     Mette Camferman  
 9  Dorothée Hogendijk    Jurre Schoon   
 10  Lies Hornveld      
         
 Sander  Donderdag      
   16.00 - 17.00  17.00 - 18.00  18.00 - 19.30  
1  Valerie Pocorni        Marie Kuball    Jeroen vd Veer  
2  Alexander van der Kwast  Isabela Brockmann  Leroy Somefun  
3  Nienke van der Zijden    Floris Broekhoff  
4  Olivier Bouwman    Jack Wijnschenk  
5  Evelien van der Zijden    Beau Catsburg   
6  Sem Rake      
7  Gijs Krips      
8  Taeke Bakker       
         
 Sander  Vrijdag      
     16.00 - 17.00  17.00 - 18.00  18.00 - 19.00
1    Quinta Briel  Alek Tunnissen  Lex Parren         
2    Fay Jaarsma  Noah Tunnissen  Jette Bakker
3    Thomas Kreuger  Oscar van Osch  Kaan Reinders
4    Siep Waterhout  Florijn Eeken  Simon de Vries
5    Babette Hendriks  Elie Verhoeven  Vincent de Bruin
6    Feline Stroeven  Eva Kreuger  Noah Claessens
7    Jule Huisinga    Noor de Jonge
8    Emilie Wilgenburg    Roxy Pocorni

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 35 621 6692

Address

Ceintuurbaan 2a
1217 HN Hilversum