Indeling Wintertraining Buiten Junioren

 Maandag Sander         
 17.30 - 18.30        
 Melanie Haddad        
 Casimir Koenderink        
 Sophie Hulsker        
 Florijn Eeken        
 Alicia Hendriks        
 Oscar v Osch        
         
 Dinsdag Sander        
 16.30 - 17.30  17.30 -18.30  18.30 - 19.30    
 Sophie Lamme   Lucas van Houten         Marlou Workel      
 Frederique Lamme  Babette Hendriks   Anna van Soest     
 Jake Strilakos   Jasper van Houten  Roos Voorn     
 Julian Puts   Emma van de Pas  Okke Kielstra     
   Feline Stroeven  Laura Lemmerling    
   Jonah Testroote      
         
 Woensdag Sander  Benjamini      
 15.30 - 16.30  16.30 - 17.30  17.30 - 18.30  18.30 - 19.30  
 Stijn van der meulen  Philipinne Nierstrasz  Feike Vroom  Thijn Olij  
 Fedja van Opstal  Dorotheé Hoogendijk  Mara Bot  Jurre Schuyt  
 IJsbrand Nierstrasz  Floris Troost  Hilde Hendrikse  Emily van Wilgenburg  
 Victor Klaasse   Faas Vroom  Lotte Nieuwland  Sarah Blankenvoort  
 Loet van Bavel   Isabelle Nijland  Feline Hulsker  Emma Hofman  
 Pieter Hoogendijk   Karel Keer  Yannick Claessens    
 Dax Dorlandt   Mathis van der Veen  Liam Olij    
 Reinout Troost    Jonathan Visser    
 Hugo        
         
 Donderdag Fritsel        
 15.30 - 16.30  16.30 - 17.30  17.30 - 18.30  18.30 - 19.30  19.30 - 20.30
 Gijs Krips  Matthijs Waelkens   Pro Games  Pieter Voerman  Reimer Baas
 Taeke Bakker  Gijs Eeken    Ties Wentholt  Okke Kielstra
 Olivier Bouwman  Milan Swart    Simon de Vries  Isabelle Six
 Valerie Pocorni  Freek Loth    Teun Busschers  Rocky Steensma
 Alexander Kwast  Beau Hulsker    Fiene Koppenol  Thijmen de Bruijn
   Thomas Hulsker    Quinten Swart  
       Kiki Kok  
       June Verhoog  
 Vrijdag Fritsel
       
 15.00 - 16.00  16.00 - 17.00  17.00 - 18.00     
 Mees van Diest  Vincent de Bruin  Jonah van Wilgenburg    
 Annabel van Osch  Lex Parren  Klaas Blankevoort    
 Thomas Roël  Matthijs Waelkens  Casper Briel    
 Mees van den Broek  Noor de Jonge  Lauren Lensing    
 Noud van den Broek  Jette Bakker  Simon Noorman    
 Maud van de Streek  Stijn van de Pas      
 Luca Papilaja   Koen Hendriks      
 Stan Wilts  Roxy Pocorni      
         
 Pro Games        
 Jonah Testroote  Feline Stroeven       
 Fiene Koppenol   Babette Hendriks       
 Vincent de Brui   Noah Claessens      
 Roxy Pocorni  Lex Parren      
 Laura Lemmerling  Thomas Hulsker       
 Beau Hulsker   Thomas Kreuger      
 Thijmen de Bruijn  Teun Busschers       
         

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 35 621 6692

Address

Ceintuurbaan 2a
1217 HN Hilversum