Indeling Wintertraining Buiten Senioren

 Maandag Fritsel        
 19.30 - 20.30  20.30 - 21.30  21.30 - 22.30    
 Mieke de Rooij  Michiel Resink  Maria Dinkova    
 Simone Hutten  John Raaijmakers  Kim Camfferman    
 Simon Six  Greg Raaijmakers  Bram Bressers    
 Sally Douhou  Niek v Wieringen  Eduard Scholvnick    
 Tiffany de Beer  Boudewijn van den Bergen  Stijn de Vries    
 Linda Honderd  Miek Raaijmakers  Marc Camfferman    
 Peter van 't Zelfde  Tom Temming  Rene Kortlever    
 Anoud de Boois  Boudewijn Muller  Emile Rongen    
         
 Maandag Sander        
 19.00 - 20.00  20.00 - 21.00      
 Miriam den Ouden  Noelle Prins      
 Anne-Bouk Swildens  Jacqueline Blom      
 Sarah ten Bruin  Marlies Jansen      
 Hanna Scholten  Margo Troll-Weusten      
   Manon Out      
   Margot Six      
   Corine Wolswinkel      
         
 Dinsdag Sander        
 19.30 - 20.30  20.30 -21.30  21.30 - 22.30    
 Monique Cornelisse  Pieter Hendriks   Dirk Jansen    
 Maarten van den Broek  Mark Manders  Simone Vriend    
 Femke Zijlstra  Katelijne Ribbink  Sabrina Buwalda    
 Niels v Roosmalen  Jurjen de Korte  Ellen Sanders    
 Dorinne Mouw  Anne Branger  Angelique Dreyer    
   Robert Eman  Vincent de Jong    
   Maurice Jennen  Rodney Brouwer    
   Robbert Wilts  Job van Vijfeyken    
         
 Dinsdag Fritsel        
 20.30 - 21.30

 21.30 - 22.30

     
 Bart Altema  Pro Games      
 Nils Hazekamp        
 Cecile Botden        
 Sandy van Echtelt        
 Annelies de Pater        
 Nicolette Hoonhoud        
 Floor Bijleveld        
         
 Woensdag Sander        
 09.00 - 10.00  10.00 - 11.00  11.00 - 11.30    
 Maribel Muller  Hanneke Merkus  Marcella vd Pas    
 Marinken Jansen  Merlijn van Dam      
   Frederike Kamphuis      
   Margot van der Plas      
   Carlien Aalders      
   Martine v Lommel      
         
   19.30 - 20.30  20.30 - 21.30    21.30 - 22.30  
   Daantje v Gent  Erik Vollmuller  Guido Jaspers   
   Anne de Graaf  Maryeliz Puntman   Hans Nieuwland  
   Marrit Galema  Annemarie Bakker   Joris Veger  
   Pauline Gerritsen  Rurik van Opstal   Saake Buwalda   
   Floor de Ruijter  Cathelijne Noorman-Lont  Harald Hiemstra  
   Diane Niemer  Ruud van Baal  Thijs de Wit  
   Carlijn Jansen  Rik Onrust  Josine Bougie   
   Barbara Hofstede      
         
 Donderdag Sander        
 18.30 - 19.30  19.30 - 20.30  20.30 - 21.30  21.30 - 22.30  
   Linda Leber  Marjolein de Boer  Marc Busschers  
   Jacqueline Suijker  Suzanne de Boer  Chris Stolk  
   Anna Lemmens  Marloes van der Bos  Maarten Pel  
   Kelly Hoogeveen  Annemiek Voeten  Sjoerd van Lochem  
   Karin Bos  Judi Dijksma  Alex Schipper  
   Inge Bender  Lonneke van Rossum-Wassink  Martijn Haandrikman  
     Yvonne Koster  Eric Nocker  
     Miranda Verkoijen  Willem Rozendaal  
         
 Donderdag Fritsel        
     20.30 - 21.30  21.30 - 22.30  
     Ellen Wiffrie  Margreet Korsten  
     Annette Onrust  Olga Voorhoeve  
     Wande de Krijf   Jeroen Blankevoort  
     Marjolijn Mokveld  Maud de Groot  
     Francine van Vijfeyken    
     Hans Piet    
     Babette van der Kloet    
         
 Vrijdag Fritsel        
   10.00 - 11.00  11.00 - 12.00  12.00 - 13.00  14.00 - 15.00
   Annelies  Hering Kahman Lindy  Sander Hilbrink  Maria van der Fliert
   Jennifer  Marie-Louise Cremers   Annemieke Koster  Roald Dorrestein
     Gerda Boegem  Evan Dorrestein  Rieny Assink
     Martine van Os   Anita Edridge   Jan Assink
     Petra Boekhoven    Danielle Vilain  
       Tessa Altink  
         
 Zondag Sander    14.30 - 15.00  15.00 - 15.30  
     Marie Kuball  Stan Eggink  
       Ann Eggink  
         
 Pro Games        
 Harald Hiemstra   Margot Six       
 Ellen Wiffrie  Pieter de Wijs      
 Mieke de Rooij   Peter van 't Zelfde      
 Simone Hutten   Olga Voorhoeve      
 Ruud van Baal   Margreet Korsten      
 Pieter Hendriks   Jeroen Blankevoort      
 Mark Manders  Kim Camfferman       
 Annemieke Koster  Marc Camfferman      
 Maarten Pel    Mariya Dinkova      
    Jan Stolker        Bram Bressers      
  Anne Bouk Swildens   René Kortlever      
 Martijn Haandrikman  Marc Busschers      
 Femke Zijlstra  Giselinde Kamphuis      
 Bart Atema  Margot van der Plas      
 Miranda Verkoijen (Voerman)   Rik Onrust      
 Annemarie Bakker   Sally Douhou       
 Nils Hazekamp   Wanda de Kruif       
 Rurik van Opstal   Martine van Os       
 Eric Nocker   Hans Piet       
 Katelijne Ribbink   Babette van der Kloet      
 Chris Stolk   Sjoerd van Lochem       
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 35 621 6692

Address

Ceintuurbaan 2a
1217 HN Hilversum